Расписание матчей.

0

ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП

ГРУППА A

№      Дата:    Время:     Город:                        Матч:

1.     12/06   23:00     Сан-Паоло            Бразилия   3  –  1   Хорватия

2.     13/06   19:00     Натал                   Мексика    1  – 0    Камерун

17.   17/06   22:00     Форталеза             Бразилия   0   –  0   Мексика

18.   18/06   01:00     Манаус                  Камерун    0  –  4     Хорватия

33.   23/06   23:00     Бразилиа               Камерун       –       Бразилия

34.   23/06   23:00     Ресифе                  Хорватия      –       Мексика

 

ГРУППА B

№     Дата:    Время:    Город:                         Матч:

3.    13/06   23:00     Салвадор                Испания  1  – 5   Голландия

4.    14/06   01:00     Куйаба                   Чили       3  – 1   Австралия

19.  19/06   22:00     Рио-де-Жанейро     Испания   0 –  2   Чили

20.  18/06   19:00     Порту-Алегри          Австралия  2 – 3  Голландия

35.  23/06   20:40     Куритиба                Австралия   –      Испания

36.  23/06   19:00     Сан-Паоло              Голландия  –      Чили

 

ГРУППА C

№     Дата:   Время:     Город:                         Матч:

5.    14/06   19:00    Белу-Оризонти        Колумбия  3 – 0  Греция

6.    15/06   04:00    Ресифе                   Кот-д’Ивуар 2  –  1  Япония

21.  19/06   19:00    Бразилиа                Колумбия  2 –  1  Кот-д’Ивуар

22.  20/06   01:00    Натал                     Япония   0   –  0  Греция

37.  24/06   23:00    Куйаба                   Япония       –     Колумбия

38.  24/06   23:00    Форталеза              Греция       –     Кот-д’Ивуар

 

ГРУППА D

№     Дата:   Время:     Город:                          Матч:

7.    14/06   22:00    Форталеза               Уругвай  1  – 3    Коста-Рика

8.    15/06   01:00    Манаус                    Англия    1  – 2   Италия

23.  19/06   22:00    Сан-Паоло               Уругвай  2   – 1  Англия

24.  20/06   19:00    Ресифе                    Италия        –   Коста-Рика

39.  24/06   19:00    Натал                      Италия        –   Уругвай

40.  24/06   19:00    Белу-Оризонти         Коста-Рика  –   Англия

 

ГРУППА E

№    Дата:     Время:   Город:                        Матч:

9.   15/06    19:00    Бразилиа                Швейцария 2 – 1  Эквадор

10.  15/06   22:00    Порту-Алегри          Франция  3   – 0  Гондурас

25.  20/06   23:00    Салвадор                Швейцария  –   Франция

26.  21/06   02:40    Куритиба                Гондурас      –   Эквадор

41.  25/06   23:00    Манаус                   Гондурас      –   Швейцария

42.  25/06   23:00    Рио-де-Жанейро      Эквадор      –   Франция

 

ГРУППА F

№     Дата:   Время:    Город:                            Матч:

11.  16/06   01:00    Рио-де-Жанейро       Аргентина  2 – 1  Босния

12.  16/06   23:40    Куритиба                  Иран    0  –  0  Нигерия

27.  21/06   19:00    Белу-Оризонти          Аргентина  –    Иран

28.  22/06   01:00    Куйаба                     Нигерия     –    Босния

43.  25/06   19:00    Порту-Алегри            Нигерия     –    Аргентина

44.  25/06   20:00    Салвадор                  Босния       –    Иран

 

ГРУППА G

№    Дата:     Время:   Город:                             Матч:

13.  16/06   20:00    Салвадор                  Германия 4 – 0  Португалия

14.  17/06   01:00    Натал                       Гана         –     США

29.  21/06   22:00    Форталеза                Германия  –      Гана

30.  22/06   01:00    Манаус                     США         –      Португалия

45.  26/06   19:00    Ресифе                     США         –      Германия

46.  26/06   19:00    Бразилиа                  Португалия –     Гана

 

ГРУППА H

№    Дата:    Время:   Город:                             Матч:

15.  17/06   19:00    Белу-Оризонти          Бельгия  2   –  1    Алжир

16.  18/06   01:00    Куйаба                     Россия    1   –  1    Южная Корея

31.  22/06   19:00    Рио-де-Жанейро       Бельгия      –      Россия

32.  22/06   22:00    Порту-Алегри           Южная Корея –    Алжир

47.  26/06   23:00    Сан-Паоло               Южная Корея –    Бельгия

48.  27/06   00:40    Куритиба                 Алжир           –     Россия

 

Comments are closed.